SSJHSA ATHLETICS

Select a Sport

BOYS BASKETBALL - Events

Event Date Date LevelEventTime Location
11/4/2019 Monday 8th Grade PARKER vs.HUTH 4:30 pm PARKER
11/4/2019 Monday 8th Grade MEMORIAL vs.HART 4:30 pm MEMORIAL
11/4/2019 Monday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.COLUMBIA 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
11/4/2019 Monday 8th Grade Obama vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm Obama
11/5/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade HUTH vs.HART 4:30 pm HUTH
11/5/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade COLUMBIA vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm COLUMBIA
11/6/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade BROOKWOOD vs.WASHINGTON 4:30 pm BROOKWOOD
11/6/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade Memorial vs.Colin Powell 4:30 pm Memorial
11/7/2019 Thursday 8th Grade COLIN POWELL vs.PARKER 4:30 pm COLIN POWELL
11/11/2019 Monday 8th Grade HART vs.PARKER 4:30 pm HART
11/11/2019 Monday 8th Grade Obama vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm Obama
11/11/2019 Monday 8th Grade CRETE-MONEE vs.WASHINGTON 4:30 pm CRETE-MONEE
11/12/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade BROOKWOOD vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm BROOKWOOD
11/13/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade COLUMBIA vs.Obama 4:30 pm COLUMBIA
11/13/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade Colin Powell vs.Hart 4:30 pm Colin Powell
11/13/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade HUTH vs.MEMORIAL 4:30 pm HUTH
11/14/2019 Thursday 8th Grade COLUMBIA vs.HUTH 4:30 pm COLUMBIA
11/16/2019 Saturday 8th Grade HART vs.PARKER 6:00 pm HART
11/18/2019 Monday 8th Grade BROOKWOOD vs.COLUMBIA 4:30 pm BROOKWOOD
11/19/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.Obama 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
11/19/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade COLIN POWELL vs.HUTH 4:30 pm COLIN POWELL
11/19/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade PARKER vs.MEMORIAL 4:30 pm PARKER
11/20/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade COLIN POWELL vs.COLUMBIA 4:30 pm COLIN POWELL
11/20/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade HUTH vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm HUTH
11/20/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade HART vs.WASHINGTON 4:30 pm HART
11/20/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade PARKER vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm PARKER
11/22/2019 Friday 8th Grade Parker vs.Hart 6:00 pm Parker
12/4/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.HUTH 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
12/4/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade Obama vs.HART 4:30 pm Obama
12/4/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade MEMORIAL vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm MEMORIAL
12/4/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade COLUMBIA vs.PARKER 4:30 pm COLUMBIA
12/9/2019 Monday 8th Grade BROOKWOOD vs.PARKER 4:30 pm BROOKWOOD
12/9/2019 Monday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.COLIN POWELL 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
12/9/2019 Monday 8th Grade Obama vs.HUTH 4:30 pm Obama
12/10/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade Columbia vs.Hart 4:30 pm Columbia
12/10/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade MEMORIAL vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm MEMORIAL
12/11/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade COLIN POWELL vs.Obama 4:30 pm COLIN POWELL
12/11/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade HUTH vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm HUTH
12/12/2019 Thursday 8th Grade Memorial vs.Columbia 4:30 PM Memorial
12/16/2019 Monday 8th Grade CRETE-MONEE vs.COLIN POWELL 4:30 pm CRETE-MONEE
12/16/2019 Monday 8th Grade BROOKWOOD vs.HART 4:30 pm BROOKWOOD
12/16/2019 Monday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.MEMORIAL 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
12/16/2019 Monday 8th Grade Obama vs.PARKER 4:30 pm Obama
12/17/2019 Tuesday 8th Grade Crete-Monee vs.Columbia 4:30 pm Crete-Monee
12/18/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade HUTH vs.PARKER 4:30 pm HUTH
12/18/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade HART vs.MEMORIAL 4:30 pm HART
12/18/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade COLUMBIA vs.WASHINGTON 4:30 pm COLUMBIA
12/18/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade CRETE-MONEE vs.Obama 4:30 pm CRETE-MONEE
12/18/2019 Wednesday 8th Grade COLIN POWELL vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm COLIN POWELL
12/23/2019 Monday 8th Grade PARKER vs.COLIN POWELL 4:30 pm PARKER
12/23/2019 Monday 8th Grade HART vs.HUTH 4:30 pm HART
12/23/2019 Monday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
12/23/2019 Monday 8th Grade Columbia vs.Crete-Monee 4:30 pm Columbia
12/23/2019 Monday 8th Grade MEMORIAL vs.Obama 4:30 pm MEMORIAL
1/1/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade Brookwood vs.Colin Powell 3:30 PM Brookwood
1/14/2020 Tuesday 8th Grade COLIN POWELL vs.MEMORIAL 4:30 pm COLIN POWELL
1/14/2020 Tuesday 8th Grade BROOKWOOD vs.Obama 4:30 pm BROOKWOOD
1/14/2020 Tuesday 8th Grade WASHINGTON vs.CRETE-MONEE 4:30 pm WASHINGTON
1/15/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade MEMORIAL vs.HUTH 4:30 pm MEMORIAL
1/15/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade HART vs.COLIN POWELL 4:30 pm HART
1/15/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade CRETE-MONEE vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm CRETE-MONEE
1/15/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade Obama vs.COLUMBIA 4:30 pm Obama
1/15/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade PARKER vs.WASHINGTON 4:30 pm PARKER
1/16/2020 Thursday 8th Grade HUTH vs.COLIN POWELL 4:30 pm HUTH
1/16/2020 Thursday 8th Grade MEMORIAL vs.PARKER 4:30 pm MEMORIAL
1/16/2020 Thursday 8th Grade COLUMBIA vs.BROOKWOOD 4:30 pm COLUMBIA
1/16/2020 Thursday 8th Grade Obama vs.WASHINGTON 4:30 pm Obama
1/16/2020 Thursday 8th Grade CRETE-MONEE vs.HART 4:30 pm CRETE-MONEE
1/21/2020 Tuesday 8th Grade ALL vs.SSJHSA TBA ALL
1/22/2020 Wednesday 8th Grade ALL vs.SSJHSA TBA ALL
1/23/2020 Thursday 8th Grade ALL vs.Parker TBA ALL
1/24/2020 Friday 8th Grade ALL vs.SSJHSA TBA ALL
1/25/2020 Saturday 8th Grade ALL vs.IESA TBA ALL
2/1/2020 Saturday 8th Grade ALL vs.IESA TBA ALL